17 - Briefwahl 7

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Rottenburg, 17 - Briefwahl 7
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 09:38:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.495 24,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.226 36,1 %
SPD 448 7,3 %
FDP 121 2,0 %
CWSU 840 13,6 %
Bürgerforum ROL 1.043 16,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 324 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 2,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.173 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Seidl Laurentius 2 179
2 Giftthaler Martin 1 205
3 Wiesmüller Gottfried 6 119
4 Haindl Michael 3 177
5 Zacheus Markus 10 53
6 Schuster Manuela 19 18
7 Zirngibl Hubert 9 72
8 Werner Max 13 25
9 Merthan Michael 16 18
10 Bauer Richard 12 23
11 Mirlach Matthias 15 15
12 Lessmeister Manfred 18 10
13 Schmidmüller Georg 11 50
14 Blunz Stefan 20 13
15 Kraus Bernhard 8 79
16 Amberger Dominic 4 164
17 Amberger Hans 7 94
18 Nückel Sabine 17 16
19 Zellner Sebastian 14 21
20 Ziegler Siegfried 5 144

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Holzner Alfred 8 311
2 Haindl Georg 2 177
3 Aiwanger Angelika 1 254
4 Brandstetter Christian 9 123
5 Brem Andrea 4 141
6 Sixt Franziska 3 166
7 Zitzmann Siegfried 7 113
8 Lorenzer Anton 5 129
9 Heiß Roman 10 121
10 Schnarr Siegbert 6 106
11 Fohmann Matthias 17 36
12 Maier Matthias 14 64
13 Neuber Elke 19 37
14 Paul Christian 17 36
15 Kopf Matthias 11 107
16 Hayer Florian 20 36
17 Röhrdanz Gerhard 15 80
18 Dr. Stöckl Günther 13 52
19 Dreher Mauricio 16 41
20 Schraml Stephan 12 96

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wimmer Angelika 1 157
2 Bauer Peter 4 22
3 Schmid Rosmarie 3 25
4 Helgert Bruno 5 34
5 Seinige Kerstin 10 18
6 Wimmer-Freitag Dominik 6 23
7 Mirlach Christina 7 11
8 Steibl Georg 14 2
9 Wimmer Laura 8 7
10 Spannrad Benedikt 13 4
11 Hierl Gisela 16 0
12 Gottschild Horst 15 8
13 Lialiagkas Dimitrios 9 14
14 Mirlach Gabriele 12 6
15 Meyer Jutta 11 4
16 Gumplinger Franz 2 113

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sponbrucker Markus 1 64
2 Steinbeck Michael 2 15
3 Rottenberger Colette 6 1
4 Eichstetter Johannes 5 9
5 Sponbrucker Janna 4 5
6 Hilz Franz 3 27

CWSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kutzer Markus 2 156
2 Barth Rupert 5 54
3 Haindl Mathilde 1 202
4 Donhauser Marcus 15 5
5 Geiger Franz 4 79
6 Lang Josef 6 56
7 Reichenbach Annika 14 5
8 Simak Torsten 7 32
9 Schreiner Franz 12 15
10 Folger Robert 10 22
11 Kutzer Caroline 9 14
12 Schrott Josef 13 8
13 Birnkammer Ralf 17 8
14 Weinberger Florian 16 7
15 Ostermaier Christine 18 4
16 Pleyer Peter 8 35
17 Renner Maximilian 20 3
18 Friemel Marcus 19 3
19 Seidenschwand Waltraud 11 24
20 Lohberger Fritz 3 108

Bürgerforum ROL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Amann Hans 3 68
2 Wagner Ulrich 2 73
3 Reisinger Petra 4 78
4 Pernstecher Monika 11 39
5 Lummer Michael 1 172
6 Dr. med. vet. Buck Florian 6 67
7 Engelbrecht Gabi 12 41
8 Lang Monika 5 97
9 Zormeier Reinhard 9 54
10 Mohler Harald 8 56
11 Schäffer Simone 14 40
12 Körting Monika 19 10
13 Gruber Fabian 7 72
14 Becker Markus 13 21
15 Pritsch Anke 10 49
16 Zettl Martina 17 23
17 Balcer Andreas 20 19
18 Zettl Johann 18 18
19 Hauser Maria 15 19
20 Eder Julia 16 27
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei